Nomenclature douanière locale

Nomenclature douanière locale

Ceci est une version de DEMO du service Nomenclature douanière locale. Nous vous proposons les résultats d’une recherche effectuée avec le mot "horses", dans la nomenclature douanière américaine. En savoir plus

Identifiez-vous ou créez un profil gratuitement pour insérer vos propres critères de recherche.

spacer


Pays de classification

Recherche par mot-clé :

Décrivez votre produit :

Recherche par secteur :

Choisissez votre industrie, puis votre secteur :


Recherchez dans la nomenclature douanière américaine la description qui correspond à votre produit :

Horses:
0101.21.00
Purebred breeding animals
0101.21.00.10
Males
0101.21.00.20
Females
0101.29.00
Other
0101.29.00.10
Imported for immediate slaughter
0101.29.00.90
Other
0101.30.00.00
Asses
0101.90
Other:
0101.90.30.00
Imported for immediate slaughter
0101.90.40.00
Other
0205.00.00.00
Meat of horses, asses, mules or hinnies, fresh, chilled or frozen
0206.10.00.00
Of bovine animals, fresh or chilled
Of bovine animals, frozen:
0206.21.00.00
Tongues
0206.22.00.00
Livers
0206.29.00.00
Other
0206.30.00.00
Of swine, fresh or chilled
Of swine, frozen:
0206.41.00.00
Livers
0206.49.00.00
Other
0206.80.00.00
Other, fresh or chilled
0206.90.00
Other, frozen
0206.90.00.20
Of sheep (including lamb)
0206.90.00.40
Of goats, horses, asses, mules or hinnies
0302.11.00
Trout (Salmo trutta, Oncorhynchus mykiss, Oncorhynchus clarki, Oncorhynchus aguabonita, Oncorhynchus gilae, Oncorhynchus apache and Oncorhynchus chrysogaster)
0302.11.00.10
Rainbow trout (Salmo gairnderi), farmed
0302.11.00.90
Other
0302.13.00
Pacific salmon (Oncorhynchus nerka, Oncorhynchus gorbuscha, Oncorhynchus keta, Oncorhynchus tschawytscha, Oncorhynchus kisutch, Oncorhynchus masou and Oncorhynchus rhodurus)
Chinook (king):
0302.13.00.13
Farmed
0302.13.00.14
Not farmed
0302.13.00.22
Chum (dog)
0302.13.00.32
Pink (humpie)
0302.13.00.42
Sockeye (red)
Coho (silver):
0302.13.00.53
Farmed
0302.13.00.54
Not farmed
0302.13.00.62
Other
0302.14.00
Atlantic salmon (Salmo salar) and Danube salmon (Hucho hucho)
Atlantic:
0302.14.00.03
Farmed
0302.14.00.04
Not farmed
0302.14.00.62
Other
0302.19.00.00
Other
Flat fish (Pleuronectidae, Bothidae, Cynoglossidae, Soleidae, Scophthalmidae and Citharidae), excluding livers and roes:
0302.21.00
Halibut and Greenland turbot (Reinhardtius hippoglossoides, Hippoglossus hippoglossus, Hippoglossus stenolepis)
0302.21.00.10
Atlantic
0302.21.00.20
Pacific
0302.21.00.90
Other (including Greenland)
0302.22.00.00
Plaice (Pleuronectes platessa)
0302.23.00.00
Sole (Solea spp.)
0302.24.00.00
Turbots (Psetta maxima)
0302.29.01
Other
0302.29.01.10
Flounder
0302.29.01.90
Other
Tunas (of genus Thunnus), skipjack or stripe-bellied bonito (Euthynnus (Katsuwonus) pelamis), excluding livers and roes:
0302.31.00.00
Albacore or longfinned tunas (Thunnus alalunga)
0302.32.00.00
Yellowfin tunas (Thunnus albacares)
0302.33.00.00
Skipjack or stripe-bellied bonito
0302.34.00.00
Bigeye tunas (Thunnus obesus)
0302.35.01.00
Atlantic and Pacific bluefin tunas (Thunnus thynnus, Thunnus orientalis)
0302.36.00.00
Southern bluefin tunas (Thunnus maccoyii)
0302.39.02.00
Other
Herrings (Clupea harengus, Clupea pallasii), anchovies (Engraulis, spp.), sardines, (sardina pichardus, Sardinops spp.) sardinella (Sardinella spp.), brislings or sprats (Sprattus sprattus), Mackerel (Scomber scombrus, Scomber australasicus, Scomber japonicus, jack and horse mackerel, (Trachurus spp.), cobia (Rachycentron canadum) and swordfish (Xiphias gladius), excluding livers and roes:
0302.41.00.00
Herrings (Clupea harengus, Clupea pallasii), excluding livers and roes
0302.42.00.00
Anchovies (Engraulis spp.)
0302.43.00.00
Sardines (Sardina pilchardus, Sardinops spp.), sardinella (Sardinella spp.), brisling or sprats (Sprattus sprattus)
0302.44.00.00
Mackerel (Scomber scombrus, Scomber australasicus, Scomber japonicus)
0302.45
Jack and horse mackerel (Trachurus spp):
0302.45.11.00
Scaled (whether or not heads, viscera and/orfins have been removed, but not otherwise processed), in immediate containers weighing with their contents 6.8 kg or less
0302.45.50.00
Other
0302.47.00
Swordfish (Xiphias gladius)
0302.47.00.10
Steaks
0302.47.00.90
Other
Fish of the families Bregmacerotidae, Euclichthyidae Gadidae, Macrouridae, Melanonidae, Merlucciidae, Moridae and Muraenolepididae, excluding livers and roes:
0302.51.00
Cod (Gadus morhua, Gaddus ogac, Gadus macrocephalus)
0302.51.00.10
Atlantic
0302.51.00.90
Other
0302.52.00.00
Haddock (Melanogrammus aeglefinus)
0302.53.00.00
Coalfish (Pollachius virrens))
0302.74.00.00
Eels (Anguilla spp.)
0302.81.00
Dogfish and other sharks
0302.81.00.10
Dogfish (Squalus spp.)
0302.81.00.90
Other
0302.82.00.00
Rays and skates (Rajidae)
0302.83.00.00
Toothfish (Dissostichus spp.)
0303.11.00.00
Sockeye salmon (red salmon) (Oncorhynchus nerka)
0303.12.00
Other Pacific salmon (Oncorhynchus gorbuscha, Oncorhynchus keta, Oncorhynchus tschawytscha, Oncorhynchus kisutch, Oncorhynchus masou and Oncorhynchus rhodurus)
0303.12.00.12
Chinook (king)
0303.12.00.22
Chum (dog)
0303.12.00.32
Pink (humpie)
0303.12.00.52
Coho (silver)
0303.12.00.62
Other
0303.13.00.00
Atlantic salmon (Salmo salar) and Danube salmon (Hucho hucho)
0303.14.00.00
Trout (Salmo trutta, Oncorhynchus mykiss, Oncorhynchus clarki, Oncorhynchus aguabonita, Oncorhynchus gilae, Oncorhynchus apache and Oncorhynchus chrysogaster)
0303.19.01.00
Other
Tilapias (Oreochromis spp.), catfish (Pangasius spp., Silurus spp., Clarias spp., Ictalurus spp.), carp (Cyprinus carpio, Carassius carassius, Ctenopharygodon idellus, Hypophthalmichthys spp. Cirrhinus spp., Mylopharyngodon piceus), eels (Anguilla spp.), Nile perch (Lates niloticus) and snakeheads (Channa spp.), excluding livers and roes:
0303.23.00.00
Tilapias (Oreochromis spp.)
0303.24.00
Catfish (Pangasius spp., Silurus spp., Clarias spp., Ictalurus spp.)
0303.24.00.10
Ictalurus spp
0303.24.00.20
Pangasius spp. including basa and tra
0303.24.00.50
Other
0303.25.00.00
Carp (Cyprinus carpio, Carassius carassius, Ctenopharygodon idellus, Hypophthalmichthys spp. Cirrhinus spp., Mylopharyngodon piceus)
0303.26.00.00
Eels (Anguilla spp.)
0303.29.01
Other
0303.29.01.10
Nile perch
0303.29.01.50
Other
Flat fish (Pleuronectidae, Bothidae, Cynoglossidae, Soleidae, Scophthalmidae and Citharidae), excluding livers and roes:
0303.31.00
Halibut and Greenland turbot (Reinhardtius hippoglossoides, Hippoglossus hippoglossus, Hippoglossus stenolepis)
0303.31.00.10
Atlantic halibut (Hippoglossus hippoglossus)
0303.31.00.20
Pacific halibut (Hippoglossus stenolepis)
0303.31.00.30
Greenland turbot (Greenland halibut) (Reinhardtius hippoglossoides)
0303.32.00.00
Plaice (Pleuronectes platessa)
0303.33.00.00
Sole (Solea spp.)
0303.34.00.00
Turbots (Psetta maxima)
0303.39.01
Other
0303.39.01.10
Flounder
0303.39.01.20
Rock sole (Pleuronectes bilineatus)
0303.39.01.30
Yellowfin sole (Pleuronectes asper)
0303.39.01.95
Other
Tunas (of the genus Thunnus), skipjack or stripe-bellied bonito (Euthynnus (Katsuwonus) pelamis), excluding livers and roes:
0303.41.00.00
Albacore or longfinned tunas (Thunnus alalunga)
0303.42.00
Yellowfin tunas (Thunnus albacares)
0303.42.00.20
Whole fish
Other:
0303.42.00.40
Head-on
0303.42.00.60
Other
0303.43.00.00
Skipjack or stripe-bellied bonito
0303.44.00.00
Bigeye tunas (Thunnus obesus)
0303.45.01
Atlantic and Pacific bluefin tunas (Thunnus thynnus, Thunnus orientalis)
0303.45.01.10
Thunnus thynnus
0303.45.01.50
Thunnus orientalis
0303.46.00.00
Southern bluefin tunas (Thunnus maccoyii)
0303.49.02.00
Other
Herrings (Clupea harengus, Clupea pallasii), sardines (Sardina pichardus, Sardinops spp.), sardinella (sardinella spp.), brisling or sprats (Srattus sprattus), mackerel (Scomber scombrus, Scomber australasicus, Scomber japonicus), jack and horse mackerel (Trachurus spp.), cobia (Rachycentron canadum) and swordfish (Xiphias gladius), excluding livers and roes:
0303.51.00.00
Herrings (Clupea harengus, Clupea pallasii)
0303.53.00.00
Sardines (Sardina pilchardus, Sardinops spp.), sardinella (Sardinella spp.), brisling or sprats (Sprattus sprattus)
0303.54.00.00
Mackerel (Scomber scombrus, Scomber australasicus, Scomber japonicus)
0303.55.00.00
Jack and horse mackerel (Trachurus spp.)
0303.56.00.00
Cobia (Rachycentron canadum)
0303.57.00
Swordfish (Xiphias gladius)
0303.57.00.10
Steaks
0303.57.00.90
Other
Fish of the families Bregmacerotidae, Euclichthyidae, Gadidae, Macrouridae, Melanonidae, Merlucciidae, Moridae and Muraenolepididae, excluding livers and roes:
0303.63.00
Cod (Gadus morhua, Gadus ogac, Gadus macrocephalus), excluding livers and roes
0303.63.00.10
Atlantic
0303.63.00.90
Other
0303.64.00.00
Haddock (Melanogrammus aeglefinus)
0303.65.00.00
Coalfish (Pollachius virens)
0303.66.00.00
Hake (Merluccius spp., Urophycis spp.)
0303.67.00.00
Alaska pollock (Theragra chalcogramma)
0303.68.00.00
Blue whitings (Micromesistius poutassou, Micromesistius australis)
0303.69.00.00
Other
Other fish, excluding livers and roes:
0303.81.00
Dogfish and other sharks
0303.81.00.10
Dogfish (Squalus spp.)
0303.81.00.90
Other
0303.82.00.00
Rays and skates (Rajidae)
0303.83.00.00
Toothfish (Dissostichus spp.)
0303.84.00.00
Sea Bass (Dicentrachus spp.)
0303.89.00
Other
Smelts:
0303.89.00.01
Sea smelts
0303.89.00.04
Other smelts
0303.89.00.10
Cusk
0303.89.00.13
Shad and sturgeon
Fresh-water fish:
0303.89.00.28
Pike and pickerel
0303.89.00.31
Perch and pike perch (including yellow pike)
0303.89.00.34
Sauger
0303.89.00.37
Whitefish
0303.89.00.40
Tilapias, other than Oreochromis spp
0303.89.00.43
Other
0303.89.00.46
Atka mackeral (Atkafish) (Pleurogrammus monopterygius)
0303.89.00.49
Mullet
0303.89.00.52
Monkfish (Lophius spp.)
0303.89.00.55
Butterfish
0303.89.00.58
Capelin
0303.89.00.61
Sable fish (Anoplopoma fimbria)
0303.89.00.64
Ocean perch
0303.89.00.67
Snapper (Lutjanidae spp.)
0303.89.00.70
Grouper
0303.89.00.79
Other
0713.35.00.00
Cowpeas (Vigna unguiculata)
0713.50
Broad beans (Vicia faba var. major) and horse beans (Vicia faba var. equina and Vicia faba var. minor):
0713.50.10.00
Seeds of a kind used for sowing
0713.50.20.00
Other
2308.00
Vegetable materials and vegetable waste, vegetable residues and byproducts, whether or not in the form of pellets, of a kind used in animal feeding, not elsewhere specified or included:
2308.00.10.00
Acorns and horse-chestnuts
2308.00.93.00
Screenings, scalpings, chaff or scourings, ground, or not ground, of flaxseed (linseed)
2308.00.95.00
Dehydrated marigolds
2308.00.98
Other
2308.00.98.20
Citrus pulp pellets
2308.00.98.90
Other
7326.11.00.00
Grinding balls and similar articles for mills
7326.19.00
Other
7326.19.00.10
Forged
7326.19.00.80
Other
7326.20.00
Articles of iron or steel wire
7326.20.00.10
Belts and belting
7326.20.00.20
Garment hangers
7326.20.00.30
OTHR IRN/STL WIRE ARTIC,ST
7326.20.00.40
OTHR IRN/STL WIRE ARTIC,LP
7326.20.00.71
OTHR IRN/STL WIRE ARTIC,OT
7326.90
Other:
7326.90.10.00
Of tinplate
Other:
7326.90.25.00
Cable or inner wire for caliper and cantilever brakes and casing therefor, whether or not cut to length
7326.90.35.00
Containers of a kind normally carried on the person, in the pocket or in the handbag
7326.90.45.00
Horse and mule shoes
Other:
7326.90.60.00
Coated or plated with precious metal
7326.90.85
Other
7326.90.85.05
Rods for electrical grounding
7326.90.85.10
Laminated goods consisting of two or more flat-rolled sheets of iron or steel held together with an adhesive or having a core of non-metallic material
7326.90.85.30
Hangers and similar supports for tubes and pipes
7326.90.85.35
Fence posts, studded with corrugations, knobs, studs, notches or similar protrusions, with or without anchor plates
7326.90.85.45
Barbed tape
7326.90.85.60
Ladders
7326.90.85.75
Paint roller frames
7326.90.85.76
Metal handles for brooms, mops, paint applicators and similar products
7326.90.85.77
Burial caskets
7326.90.85.88
Other
 

Source : Amber Road